Tag Archives: census records

Switzerland County 1890 Census Enumerators

Enumerators for the 1890 US Census in Switzerland County, Indiana appeared in:
Vevay Reveille – 15 May 1890 – Page 4, Column 3

U. S. CENSUS.
List of Enumerators for Switzerland County.

COTTON TOWNSHIP—M. Woodson Long, Sugar Branch; Edgar Ford, East Enterprise.

CRAIG TOWNSHIP—Wm. H. Lamb, Lamb; Carroll C. Cotton, Moorefield.

JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP—Theophield D. Oakley (in city), Vevay; Edward S. Peak, Vevay; Wm. H. H. Gleason, Mt. Sterling.

PLEASANT TOWNSHIP—Peter Voris, Aaron; Tunis V. Archer, Pleasant.

POSEY TOWNSHIP—Frank Eaton, Patriot; John M. Kelly, North’s Landing.

YORK TOWNSHIP—Wm. Rayburn, Markland; Robert D. See, Florence.

1880 Ohio County Mortality Schedule

The 1880 Mortality Schedule for Ohio County, Indiana, enumerated persons who had died in the last year, along with the month they died and their cause of death.
The original records are available on microfilm. To request a digital image, visit the Record Requests Page.

First NameSurnameAgeSexBirth PlaceMonth of DeathTownshipPage
Daniel FBaker1MIndianaMayRandolph4
ElizabethBaricklow80FKentuckyJulRandolph4
JohnBasley1MUnited StatesAugCass1
Beatly8 monthsMIndianaOctRising Sun6
GarettBlanka91MHanoverFebPike2
EmmaBonnel28FIndianaMayRising Sun6
Bovard1 monthMIndianaJulRandolph4
[infant]Bright[blank]WIndianaDecPike2
AmeliaBright20FIndianaAprPike2
PriscillaBright85FPennsylvaniaSepPike2
AllenBrown7MKansasAprRandolph4
RBrown30FKentuckyJanRising Sun6
LauraBuhlig6 monthsFIndianaMayPike2
IraBurton4MIndianaOctRising Sun6
JamesClement82MNew YorkMayRising Sun6
SarahClore91FVirginiaFebRising Sun6
HenryClose22MKentuckyDecRandolph4
AndersonColeman35MKentuckyMarRising Sun6
SusanConnor50FVirginiaMarRising Sun6
GreenberryCook45MKentuckyAprRandolph4
Dennis[blank]MIndianaDecPike2
LovinaDowney1FIndianaJunCass1
AgnesEnoch84FVirginiaJanRising Sun6
MelvinaFletcher30FIndianaNovPike2
JessieGleason1 monthFIndianaAprRandolph4
JohnGraham3MIndianaAugPike2
Maggie FGraham3FIndianaAugPike2
MargaretHaines49FIndianaAprRising Sun6
JohnHanna66MPennsylvaniaMarRandolph4
Martha MHannah53FIndianaAprCass1
WmHarvey1MIndianaAugRising Sun6
HenryHousemeir27MIndianaAugPike2
Eliza AHoward36FIndianaMarRising Sun6
Eliza AHunter61FIndianaJulRandolph4
EttaHunter11FIndianaDecPike2
NancyJones27FIndianaOctRising Sun6
Grace GKittle2FIndianaMayCass1
LouisaKlanson20FIndianaFebUnion8
JohnKlusmann20MIndianaJanPike2
HannahKon80FHanoverOctCass1
JohnLatham70MNew JerseyNovRising Sun6
MauriceLemmons1MIndianaAprRising Sun6
SusanLong1FIndianaFebRising Sun6
RobertLove60MOhioJanRising Sun6
EmmaMarker3FIndianaJanPike2
ChasMattingly31MOhioJunRising Sun6
EMcDonald47FIndianaAprRising Sun6
AnnaMiller25FIndianaAprRising Sun6
EllaMiller2FIndianaMarRising Sun6
JennyMiller19FKentuckyDecRising Sun6
LilyMiller7FIndianaMarRising Sun6
RichdMiller43MKentuckyNovRising Sun6
CatherineMolton72FIndianaAprCass1
Grace PNewman1FIndianaAugRandolph4
SarahNorth34FIndianaOctRandolph4
IndianaOneal37FIndianaMayRandolph4
MahalaOneal72FKentuckyOctRandolph4
RobertPettes56MIndianaMayRandolph4
CecilRedd1 monthFIndianaJanRising Sun6
MaryRichardson8FUnited StatesOctPike2
SebemRickett35MIndianaOctRising Sun6
SarahRobbins79FNew YorkMayPike2
WmRoberts8MIndianaMarRising Sun6
Roberts13MIndianaOctRandolph4
MorganRobinson68MOhioSepRandolph4
RuthShort75FVirginiaFebRandolph4
MariaSteele81FPennsylvaniaNovRising Sun6
Stevensstill bornMIndianaAprRising Sun6
SusanTapley81FVirginiaSepRising Sun6
WmTodd70MPennsylvaniaJanRising Sun6
MosesTurner87MPennsylvaniaJulRandolph4
DavidUlrey83MOhioNovRising Sun6
FlaviusWalton26MIndianaMayRising Sun6
WilliamWest7MIndianaMayRising Sun6
MarthaWhite24FIndianaAprRising Sun6
NannieWhite11 monthsFIndianaOctRandolph4
EphriamWilber65MNew YorkAugRising Sun6
Hugh DWilliams68MKentuckyDecRising Sun6
HarryWilliamson1MIndianaAugRising Sun6
Mary O26FIndianaMayUnion8
Rosa B10 monthsFIndianaFebUnion8
[blank]MIndianaJunUnion8

1870 Ohio County Mortality Schedule

The 1870 Mortality Schedule for Ohio County, Indiana, enumerated persons who had died in the last year, along with the month they died and their cause of death.
The original records are available on microfilm. To request a digital image, visit the Record Requests Page.

First NameSurnameAgeSexBirth PlaceMonth of DeathTownshipPage
MargaretAylor46FHanoverMayCass21
JesseBradford67MNew YorkJanRandolph23
AndyBushman50MPrussiaAugPike22
JamesCarson51MIndianaFebUnion24
FannyColeman25FKentuckyMayRandolph23
LoringCraft30MIndianaNovRandolph23
JohnDaily14MIndianaSepRandolph23
HallieDodd8 monthsFIndianaAugRandolph23
FloraineDoepner60MHanoverMarRandolph23
GeorgeDowney54MOhioSepUnion24
JosephEshman1MIndianaAugRandolph23
MaryFacemire16FIndianaMarRandolph23
ElizaFisher1FIndianaJanRandolph23
AmeliaGerald73FPennsylvaniaMayUnion24
AmosHastings73MKentuckyAprRandolph23
JuliaJames26FKentuckyAprRandolph23
MariaJames6 monthsFIndianaNovRandolph23
MinaJames20FKentuckyDecRandolph23
ThaddeusJohnson1MIndianaMarRandolph23
LizzieKelson5FIndianaJanPike22
EzraKemp48MIndianaJanRandolph23
DaveyLock15FIndianaAugPike22
LucindaLoder25FIndianaMarCass21
JonathanMarble28MIndianaJanRandolph23
LizzieMcAllister18FIndianaFebRandolph23
JohnMcKnight70MPennsylvaniaAugRandolph23
JohnMitchell25MIndianaFebRandolph23
AsaMonroe8 monthsMIndianaAugUnion24
JohnMonroe67MVirginiaDecCass21
JosephMorse22MIndianaMarRandolph23
CatherineMountz84FNew JerseyNovRandolph23
ThomasMurray28MIndianaMayCass21
ElizaNewhausen32FPrussiaFebPike22
ElizabethPate44FIndianaMayPike22
AlfredPayne27MOhioAugCass21
FrankPepper18mIndianaOctRandolph23
JamesPepper5MIndianaMayRandolph23
JamesPiles1 monthMIndianaAprPike22
EdwardPowell51MIndianaJanRandolph23
ThomasPurdy62MIrelandJanPike22
WesleyRichmond49MIndianaOctCass21
JohnSanders8 monthsMIndianaOctRandolph23
HiramSebastian9 monthsMIndianaSepRandolph23
DavidSimpson2MIndianaJulCass21
IdaStage8 monthsFIndianaAugRandolph23
SelindaStage28FIndianaMayRandolph23
FredStagemille40MHanoverAugRandolph23
DoraSummers49FHanoverDecRandolph23
StellaSummers1 monthFIndianaAugRandolph23
ElizabethTinguille68FPennsylvaniaJanRandolph23
MaggieTurner2FIndianaSepUnion24
PhebeUlrey12FKentuckyJunRandolph23
JohnVanasdol66MPennsylvaniaFebCass21
MaryWalton83FVirginiaMarRandolph23
WilliamWhite47MNew YorkAprPike22
RichardWilber38MIndianaSepRandolph23

1860 Ohio County Mortality Schedule

The 1860 Mortality Schedule for Ohio County, Indiana, enumerated persons who had died in the last year, along with the month they died and their cause of death.
The original records are available on microfilm. To request a digital image, visit the Record Requests Page.

Given NameSurnameAgeBirthplaceMonth of DeathTownshipPage 
Telia AnnMurey2IndianaJul[Blank]98
BenSimburger9/12IndianaSep[Blank]98
CarsionLorton58MaineAug[Blank]98
Lou RCampbell3IndianaAug[Blank]98
ClaraStickmiller48IndianaMar[Blank]98
AugustaKilinbrink3IndianaOct[Blank]98
T JMcKim21IndianaDec[Blank]98
JaneMcKim15IndianaApr[Blank]98
HenryRackes56KentuckyJul[Blank]98
FerdinandShank7IndianaFeb[Blank]98
MaryMarkee22IndianaJul[Blank]98
MaryTurwelanger7IndianaApr[Blank]98
JohnBlock18IndianaJan[Blank]98
ParisWeaver6IndianaApr[Blank]98
JohnWinter11/12IndianaAug[Blank]98
MaryDreamer6/12IndianaApr[Blank]98
JerushaAdams9IndianaJul[Blank]98
SarahTurner10/12IndianaAug[Blank]98
ElizaLivingston29IndianaFeb[Blank]98
BruceDarrell1IndianaJul[Blank]98
MosesPeasley78MaineMar[Blank]98
MaryDavis82IndianaMar[Blank]98
FreemanFisher1/12IndianaJan[Blank]98
MarcusBuchanan2IndianaApr[Blank]98
SarahMower22IndianaJun[Blank]98
IsraelPepper67?Mar[Blank]98
NathanMarbel57PennsylvaniaSep[Blank]98
HenryClower50Virginia?[Blank]98
WilliamMurray13IndianaAug[Blank]98
AugstaHall11IndianaApr[Blank]98
?Merrill9/12IndianaJan[Blank]98
? WMounce64New YorkMay[Blank]98
?Mowendeck44IndianaJan[Blank]98
BuchineLewis7/12IndianaFeb[Blank]98
SarahBurness21IndianaOct[Blank]99
??1IndianaMay[Blank]99
SamuelWest83EnglandNov[Blank]99
???IndianaMay[Blank]99
?Turner33PennsylvaniaMar[Blank]99
?Coline22IndianaJul[Blank]99
MargaretMitchell73OhioAug[Blank]99
Mosesmitchell70OhioAug[Blank]99
?Dowen32MaineMay[Blank]99
SarahThompson10IndianaFeb[Blank]99
??12IndianaJul[Blank]99
SamanthaVaness1IndianaAug[Blank]99
?Demone2IndianaMar[Blank]99
JohnHall72IrelandSep[Blank]99
RobertHewit48OhioApr[Blank]99
SimonRichardson1/12IndianaDec[Blank]99
ThomasFranklin6/12IndianaDec[Blank]99
Sarah aMorbel26IndianaFeb[Blank]99
DavidConrad70KentuckyMar[Blank]99
FannieRobinson1MissouriDec[Blank]99
AbellMercer24OhioJul[Blank]99
DanielWinings1IndianaApr[Blank]99
JamesWinings1/12IndianaMay[Blank]99
HannahBennett3OhioOct[Blank]99
?french7IndianaAug[Blank]99
RachelGanther7IndianaJan[Blank]99
??9/12IndianaFeb[Blank]99

1850 Ohio County Mortality Schedule

The 1850 Mortality Schedule for Ohio County, Indiana, enumerated persons who had died in the last year, along with the month they died and their cause of death.
The original records are available on microfilm. To request a digital image, visit the Record Requests Page.

Given NameSurnameAgeSexBirth PlaceMonth of DeathTownshipPage
Baily70MDivision 283
JohnBales7 monthsMIndianaMarDivision 283
BarneyBarricklow1MIndianaAugDivision 283
JohnBrittle38MOhioAugDivision 283
CatherineBrown8 monthsFIndianaJanRising Sun82
MahlonBrown70MVirginiaNovRising Sun82
CatherineCalahan26FIndianaJulDivision 283
Mary ACalkins1FIndianaMarRising Sun82
GeorgeCarpenter65MVirginiaFebRising Sun82
JamesClark1MIndianaDivision 283
MaryClark60FNew JerseyMayDivision 283
AbrahamClose23MIndianaJunRising Sun82
RobertCofield45MNorth CarolinaMarDivision 283
JaeConaway1FIndianaDivision 283
ElizabethCooper35MPennsylvaniaJulDivision 283
Mary ACooper5 monthsFIndianaJulDivision 283
SamuelCooper17MIndianaAugDivision 283
NancyCorson25FIndianaJulDivision 283
Caleb ACraft73MNew YorkJunRising Sun82
MaryCulp1FIndianaOctDivision 283
SyrenaCulp7 monthsFIndianaJulDivision 283
EmilineDaniels41FNew YorkSepRising Sun82
John MDaniels45MNew YorkJanRising Sun82
JosephDavis76MDecDivision 283
MaryDowney80FOhioMayDivision 283
AngelineDrake14FIndianaJulRising Sun82
David WDumarne1MIndianaJulDivision 283
WilliamEspey5 monthsMIndianaAugRising Sun82
JaneField23FIndianaJulDivision 283
George TGibbins2MIndianaNovDivision 283
JamesGibbins3MIndianaNovDivision 283
RachelGiffin39FOhioAugDivision 283
AnnaHanis60FMarylandDecRising Sun82
JosephJohnson1 monthMIndianaMarDivision 283
JamesJones6 monthsMIndianaJulRising Sun82
LavinaJones2FIndianaJunRising Sun82
ThomasKempton22MOhioSepRising Sun82
MargaretKidd52FScotlandJulRising Sun82
RachelKittle48FOhioJulDivision 283
SusanLandalin23FJunRising Sun82
MariaLewis16FOhioMayRising Sun82
LeRoy WLynn40MVirginiaAprRising Sun82
George WMarcy11MIndianaAugDivision 283
RichardMayhom30MMayRising Sun82
SusanMayhom1FIndianaJulRising Sun82
EmmaMcQuithy1FIndianaJanRising Sun82
CharlesMendal1MIndianaAugDivision 283
MargaretMiller37FPennsylvaniaMayDivision 283
Robert BMyers1MIndianaAugDivision 283
JacobMyres30MIndianaAprRising Sun82
JaneNeeds19FIndianaJunDivision 283
JohnOchaman5MIndianaSepRising Sun82
TaylorOckaman8 monthsFIndianaJunRising Sun82
Harry SPepper4 monthsMIndianaAugRising Sun82
JohnPeterson1 monthMIndianaJulRising Sun82
ElijahRickets42MIndianaJunDivision 283
MaryRickets40FSepDivision 283
RebeccaRiley23FAugRising Sun82
LouisaScoggin6FIndianaMayRising Sun82
RebeccaSloan60FJanRising Sun82
AnnSmith4 monthsFIndianaAugRising Sun82
ThomasSmith2MIndianaJanDivision 283
HannahSpoon56FMayRising Sun82
JacobSpoon60MJunRising Sun82
ElizabethStopher33FPennsylvaniaSepRising Sun82
MaryThompson5FIndianaJanRising Sun82
JaneTurner90FScotlandDivision 283
DavidVanasdol5 monthsMIndianaSepDivision 283
SarahVanasdol20FIndianaJulDivision 283
James PWhitlock8 monthsMIndianaJulRising Sun82

1880 Ohio County Manufactures Schedule

The 1880 Manufactures Schedule enumerated businesses within Ohio County, Indiana and what they produced during the past year.
The original records are available on microfilm. To request a digital image, visit the Record Requests Page.

Given NameSurname/CompanyIndustryTownshipEDPage
JacobBettelBasket MakerRising Sun1494
JosephBrushLumber MillCass1461
PerryBuchananCarpenterRising Sun1494
WilliamCloreAgricultural ImplementsRising Sun1495
Conaway & FlemmingLumber MillCass1461
Conaway & FlemmingFlour MillCass1462
AllenDrakeWagon MakerRising Sun1494
James SEaderTinsmithRising Sun1494
H SEspey & SonSlaughteringRising Sun1499
DavidFisherBoots & ShoesRising Sun1494
DavidFisherBoots & ShoesRising Sun1496
William JGibbsBlacksmithingPike1473
GeoGibsonTinsmith ShopRising Sun1494
James SHarrisCarpenterRising Sun1494
ErnestHerschaverCarriage MakerRising Sun1494
Heyn & BroMerchant TailorRising Sun1494
ThomasHorsefallMerchant TailorRising Sun1494
R RJamesFlour MillRising Sun1498
HKurrBoots & ShoesRising Sun1494
NKurrBoots & ShoesRising Sun1496
Mapes & SchrumpfSlaughteringRising Sun1499
FredMarquetteHarness MakerRising Sun1494
FrankMartinHarness MakerRising Sun1494
McConser & PriceCigar ManufacturesRising Sun1494
W WMillerCigar ManufacturesRising Sun1494
Prandell & GregorySlaughteringRising Sun1499
FrankReedeLumber MillCass1461
Scholey & CoCigar MakerRising Sun1494
W RSeward & CoSlaughteringRising Sun1499
R ASteelsCabinet MakerRising Sun1494
J WTalbotCooper ShopRising Sun1494
J WTalbotFlour MillRising Sun1498
JohnToohyTombstonesRising Sun1494
J PUleryDentistRising Sun1494
W HWhitlockLumber MillRising Sun1497
James BWilsonFlour MillUnion15010

1870 Ohio County Manufactures Schedule

The 1870 Manufactures Schedule enumerated businesses within Ohio County, Indiana and what they produced during the past year.
The original records are available on microfilm. To request a digital image, visit the Record Requests Page.

Given NameSurname/CompanyBusinessTownshipPageLine
Bascom & BovardSaw MillCass11
JonathanCarpenterCooper ShopPike14
FlaviusColeSorgham MillRandolph42
JonathanColeSorgham MillUnion16
JamesCollinsSorgham MillPike17
EliCooperMillPike12
DavidFisherBoot & Shoe ShopRising Sun13
Fleming & LittlefieldFlour MillCass13
DariusFordGrist MillPike11
DariusFordSaw MillPike11
J WGareyBakeryRising Sun23
EnousGaryCabinet ShopRising Sun27
JacksonGoodnerSorgham MillCass12
IsaacHainesFlour MillRising Sun12
GeorgeHallBoot & Shoe ShopRising Sun14
WmHoldenFlour MillPike16
Hyne BrosTailor ShopRising Sun22
Reubin RJamesWoolen MillRising Sun16
JamesJonesCooper ShopRising Sun32
FrederickMarguetteSaddle & Harness MakerRising Sun17
RichardMartinSaddle & Harness MakerRising Sun18
RichardMartinTanneryRising Sun29
GMcGaffinTin ShopRising Sun25
Niles & CoSaw MillUnion13
Pottebaum & BeaumeisterFlour MillUnion12
C FRebinBakeryRising Sun24
T & SSewardSaw & Peaking MillRising Sun31
JohnSmithFlour MillPike13
JohnSnyderFlour MillRandolph41
WilliamStormBoot & Shoe ShopRising Sun15
JosephTalbottFlour MillRising Sun11
P SThompsonTin ShopRising Sun26
RobertTurnerSorgham MillUnion11
FredVoltzSorgham MillPike18
PurcellVoorheesSaw MillPike15
J CWells & CoTailor ShopRising Sun21
JamesWescottSorgham MillUnion14
WmWhittockCabinet ShopRising Sun28
Wilber & CoSaw MillUnion15
H TWilliamsSaw Lathe & Stave MillRising Sun210

1860 Ohio County Manufactures Schedule

The 1860 Manufactures Schedule enumerated businesses within Ohio County, Indiana and what they produced during the past year.
The original records are available on microfilm. To request a digital image, visit the Record Requests Page.

Given NameSurname/CompanyBusinessTownshipPageLine
ABaumasterSaw MillCass112
J SBaxterShoe ShopRandolph29
WClowerPlow ManufacturingRandolph21
Cluckson & PartserCarriage ShopRandolph32
A CEwigShoe ShopRandolph219
DFisherShoe ShopRandolph217
EGearyCabinet MakerRandolph211
S AGouldChair FactoryCass13
HGreenSmith WorkRandolph25
WashingtonGriswoldSmith WorkCass11
E WGuldCabinet FactoryCass16
BHallFlouring MillCass111
DHauldrenSaw MillCass114
WHouldrunFlouring MillCass113
GHustonWagon ShopRandolph31
T JLather & CoFlouring MillCass14
J HLoweSmith WorkCass18
F MMarketSaddle & Harness MakerRandolph27
RMartinSaddle & Harness MakerRandolph210
J CMauckSaddle & Harness MakerRandolph27
W WMeadCabinet FactoryCass16
Han PMerialSmith WorkRandolph25
RobertMurrarySaw MillCass12
J WRisterFoundererRandolph24
JoeSchofieldWoollen ManufactureCass116
WSteelSmith WorkCass115
Lou SStewartSaw MillRandolph220
SSummersTin & Copper SmithCass117
J WTalbotFlour MillRandolph213
J WTalbottCooperRandolph216
DThompsonTin SmithRandolph26
J SWalkerShoe & Boot MakerRandolph214
J CWeitsFlouring MillCass19
W EWertsSaw MillCass110
J TWhilockCabinet FactoryCass118
EWrightDistilleryRandolph34
YoungChair FactoryCass120

1850 Ohio County Manufactures Schedule

The 1850 Manufactures Schedule enumerated businesses within Ohio County, Indiana and what they produced during the past year.
The original records are available on microfilm. To request a digital image, visit the Record Requests Page.

Given NameSurname/CompanyBusinessTownshipPageLine
SamuelBarkshirCooperDivision No 137118
JohnBaxterBoot & ShoemakerDivision No 13719
Clark & AndersonSlaughter EstablishmentRising Sun37219
WilliamCose & CoPlough MakerRising Sun3728
John BCraftMillerDivision No 23731
Davis & CoBoot & ShoemakerDivision No 13711
MarshallElliottMillerDivision No 23732
HananiahEnochShoe & Boot MakerDivision No 13713
DavidFisherBoot & ShoemakerDivision No 137111
BenjaminHallSaw MillDivision No 23734
BenjaminHallMillerDivision No 23738
JamesHarphamMillerDivision No 237310
MaxfieldHeustenBrick MakerRising Sun37210
Hoole & MarbleFurniture EstablishmentDivision No 13716
AHorton & CoDistileryRising Sun3721
MaxfieldHuestonCarriabge & Wagon MakerRising Sun3724
PorterHuntLumber MerchantRising Sun37218
IraJamesWollen FactoryDivision No 13717
Jelly & MitchelTanneryRising Sun3726
AlexanderJohnsonSaddle & Harness MakerDivision No 237313
RichardMartinSaddles & Harness MakerDivision No 137113
WilliamPattersonMillerDivision No 23735
SamlReccordTanneryDivision No 237311
AbrahamRectorBakeryDivision No 13715
James MRoisterFoundryDivision No 137116
Shoop & ScogginSaddle & Harness MakerDivision No 137114
ThomasSummersTinnerRising Sun3727
J WTalbot & CoMillersRising Sun37212
AlbertThompsenBoot & ShoemakerRising Sun37216
SidneyThompsonTinnerDivision No 137119
MosesTurnerMillerDivision No 23737
JohnWhitlockCabinet MakerRising Sun3722
AlonzoYatesSaddles & Harness MakerRising Sun37214
R & JYoungChair FactoryDivision No 137121

1880 Ohio County Agriculture Schedule

The 1880 Agricultural Schedule enumerated farms within Ohio County, Indiana and what the farms had produced and raised during the previous year.
The original records are available on microfilm. To request a digital image, visit the Record Requests Page.

Given NameSurnameTownshipEDPage
Isaac HPatePike1471
HenrySchollePike1471
WilliamSchollePike1471
JonathanColePike1471
HenryBlomeyerPike1471
HenryDahmanPike1471
Christian FSchollePike1471
JohnWilsonPike1471
Charles FAschermanPike1471
GotleabSchollePike1471
GeorgeDaughPike1472
WilliamLandwehrPike1472
HenryMarlmanPike1472
RobertMcCrearyPike1472
Thomas WKinnettPike1472
Henry RWinterPike1472
ErnestHeilkerPike1472
HenryTholkePike1472
CharlesAhlertPike1472
JacobGiffinPike1472
FredrickReosePike1473
FredrickSealmearPike1473
ErnestLevercampPike1473
Hilby BWalstonPike1473
JamesFletcherPike1473
JosephWalstonPike1473
FredrickVornherderPike1473
FredrickCluterPike1473
FredrickFisherPike1473
Fredrick WHousmirePike1473
ChristianMarlmanPike1474
ErnestObertatePike1474
John ALakampPike1474
HenryCutterPike1474
John FCutterPike1474
MaryHousemierPike1474
WilliamAlthoffPike1474
HenryMarkerPike1474
John HEllisPike1474
ChristianHousmierPike1474
John FHousemeirPike1475
JonithanCarpenterPike1475
Samuel GWardPike1475
ErnestCutterPike1475
Frank HOatmanPike1475
MichaelMcguirePike1475
WilliamStruvePike1475
HenryVinupPike1475
E HStegemillerPike1475
FranklinDennisPike1475
LouesaFishfootPike1476
JulianHarmirePike1476
HenryKneggaPike1476
WilliamWehmeierPike1476
WilliamCutterPike1476
RhodeMillerPike1476
HenryKetenbrinkPike1476
FredrickKetenbrinkPike1476
HenrySummersPike1476
HenryWenmeierPike1476
HenryClattePike1477
GrifithOakPike1477
JamesNelsonPike1477
HenryOtmanPike1477
FredrickKorfPike1477
AnnAndersonPike1477
WilliamAkePike1477
James MGrahamPike1477
John FLangkenkempPike1477
James WTurnerPike1477
JamesElderPike1478
Joseph FBrightPike1478
AaronMckimPike1478
William LMckimPike1478
RhodaMckimPike1478
John GBurgessPike1478
RobertJohnstonPike1478
James HBrownPike1478
JosephMorrisPike1478
SarahAndressPike1478
Casper HHoffmeyerPike1479
Richard JDennisPike1479
Richard JDennisPike1479
William LMckimPike1479
JohnMckimPike1479
JamesAndersonPike1479
MatildaAndressPike1479
Eli SCooperPike1479
Joseph BGlennPike1479
JohnSmithPike1479
AbnerHatfieldPike14710
AugustEberbachPike14710
James WPatePike14710
John HLeekerPike14710
GeorgeMarkerPike14710
Thomas GColvinPike14710
Thomas GColvinPike14710
James FAkersPike14710
HenryFinkiPike14710
Mary LAufdencampPike14710
JosephNulkerPike14711
Frank HSmithPike14711
AugustBaderPike14711
MaryGrievePike14711
MaryGrievePike14711
WilliamGrievePike14711
HenryPhenismeirPike14711
ErnestNeinhiserPike14711
HenryNeinhiserPike14711
MaryLickingPike14711
Casper HSmithPike14712
HenryLevercampPike14712
Casper HSmithPike14712
HenryHarvercampPike14712
CasperVorbrokerPike14712
ScottBillingsPike14712
AbelStoutPike14712
HenryMaylanderPike14712
HenryKlusmannPike14712
LeviAdkinsonPike14712
JohnPottabaumPike14713
David AStoutPike14713
Bruno OBuhligPike14713
James WPatePike14713
LouisaBrightPike14713
HenryMillerRandolph1481
Heye ClayMillerRandolph1481
AbrahamKittleRandolph1481
BarneyColemanRandolph1481
John FMcCrearyRandolph1481
WilliamKempRandolph1481
CharlesKempRandolph1481
JamesKempRandolph1481
HenrySharksRandolph1481
GeorgeAkeRandolph1481
L PFrenchRandolph1482
Jefferson AFrenchRandolph1482
Edwrd ELyonsRandolph1482
SilasFiskRandolph1482
Anna R FRabbRandolph1482
GeorgeShroederRandolph1482
FredrickNeamanRandolph1482
PeterZimmermanRandolph1482
DelzelSheppardRandolph1482
Alfred CReevesRandolph1482
HenryLakerRandolph1483
F HThurmarRandolph1483
ThomasFrenchRandolph1483
J HitePateRandolph1483
E HOakRandolph1483
JosephBlairRandolph1483
SamuelFiskRandolph1483
HiramCoxRandolph1483
E BHuntRandolph1483
E AHuntRandolph1483
FrankLoringRandolph1484
JohnBakerRandolph1484
John CMillerRandolph1484
John PBrownRandolph1484
CharlesCraftRandolph1484
BradlyLoringRandolph1484
David AMcKnightRandolph1484
JohnNeamanRandolph1484
John KCorsonRandolph1484
LouisLuttonRandolph1484
WilliamReedRandolph1485
WilliamConawayRandolph1485
HenryThompsonRandolph1485
WilliamHunterRandolph1485
JohnWelshRandolph1485
FredrickHarrisRandolph1485
TaylerPetersRandolph1485
IraPeasleeRandolph1485
AlbinBakerRandolph1485
MathewElliotRandolph1485
WilliamHannahRandolph1486
WilliamElliotRandolph1486
SamuelPettieRandolph1486
MaryGibsonRandolph1486
MerretSimpsonRandolph1486
JacobBakerRandolph1486
NelsonFiskRandolph1486
A JBaricklowRandolph1486
EddieTuckerRandolph1486
MahlonFiskRandolph1486
WilliamElbrightRandolph1487
Samul TNelsonRandolph1487
John WNelsonRandolph1487
WilliamCollinsRandolph1487
JohnHamattenRandolph1487
CharlesHamaltonRandolph1487
NottilyLiggettRandolph1487
HiramCarpenterRandolph1487
John HOnealRandolph1487
JamesWelshRandolph1487
LauraMcCardleRandolph1488
WilliamMcCardleRandolph1488
MaryMcCardleRandolph1488
John HPeasleeRandolph1488
AbrahamBaricklowRandolph1488
DavidBaricklowRandolph1488
SarahGreggRandolph1488
AlbertOrsonRandolph1488
HenryWelshRandolph1488
John CPeasleeRandolph1488
SumserGaskellRandolph1489
DavidWilberRandolph1489
RobertCofieldRandolph1489
WilliamWilberRandolph1489
JohnBaricklowRandolph1489
RobertCornealouzRandolph1489
WilliamWadeRandolph1489
Alfred RHannaRandolph1489
JohnHemphilRandolph1489
SamuelScottRandolph1489
Anna R FPearsonRandolph14810
Martin LHarrisRandolph14810
Wm HRecerdsRandolph14810
JohnRollinsRandolph14810
F JananiahPetersRandolph14810
GodfryReicheRandolph14810
ElizaTracyRandolph14810
MathiasStopherRandolph14810
FrankSmithRandolph14810
HenryNeamanRandolph14810
John HStagemillerRandolph14811
E HStagemillerRandolph14811
JohnStopherRandolph14811
W LMonroeRandolph14811
JamesArfordRandolph14811
JamesWilsonRandolph14811
PerryMonroeRandolph14811
FredrickElbrieightRandolph14811
WilliamSchropmerRandolph14811
Hugh GBodleRandolph14811
Ira SMarbleRandolph14812
Hugh & JohnMonroeRandolph14812
NathanFisherRandolph14812
MonroeDanielRandolph14812
JesseyMonroeRandolph14812
SolomonKittleRandolph14812
PerryHigbeeRandolph14812
NelsenHigbeeRandolph14812
WilliamStopherRandolph14812
WilliamPalmerRandolph14812
WilliamStopherRandolph14813
EdwinCollinsRandolph14813
ThomasRyanRandolph14813
Mary JaneStarkeyRandolph14813
J HiteHardingRandolph14813
JamesBaileyRandolph14813
DanielMcPlasterRandolph14813
DanilUleyRandolph14813
RalphLuttonRandolph14813
JohnZimmermanRandolph14813
Peter JLostutterRandolph14814
SanullCampbellRandolph14814
HenryShroederRandolph14814
James HIronsRandolph14814
JamesNorthRandolph14814
FredrickShroederRandolph14814
GeorgePowellRandolph14814
NathanNorthRandolph14814
John CSmithRandolph14814
ChasNemoreRandolph14814
NathanMarbleRandolph14815
WilliamBungerRandolph14815
MalindaReamanRandolph14815
MarionCourtnyRandolph14815
Georg WKnoulterRandolph14815
DanielWinningsRandolph14815
ChasStegmillerRandolph14815
HenryEylmansickRandolph14815
LesterLostutterRandolph14815
JonesMilesRandolph14815
JohnStewartRandolph14816
GerogeStopherRandolph14816
John DHunterRandolph14816
FannyCocheranRandolph14816
GeorgeJohnsonRandolph14816
CloverMitchullRandolph14816
JacksonStewartRandolph14816
AlxanderHunterRandolph14816
EdwinDriverRandolph14816
Benjmin FPateRandolph14816
Jams CRickettsRandolph14817
EphramRickettsRandolph14817
Georg WStewartRandolph14817
StephenHastingRandolph14817
AaronConnerRandolph14817
TimothyConnerRandolph14817
DecLamkinsRandolph14817
JacksonPateRandolph14817
JacksonJohnsonRandolph14817
ChristopherElliotRandolph14817
WilliamBryantRandolph14818
FrankTheasRandolph14818
DanelDorrelRandolph14818
JamesClarkRandolph14818
BrowerClementRandolph14818
A JStewartRandolph14818
ErnestTheasRandolph14818
WilliamVonheiderRandolph14818
FredrickNiemannRandolph14818
Dovis BHuntRandolph14818
Esjor FSquibbRandolph14819
JesephMcHenryRandolph14819
JohnBrooksRandolph14819
RobertMormmanRandolph14819
Abram LBaileyRandolph14819
JaneSetheRandolph14819
JohnNiehouseRandolph14819
PhilipWeslerRandolph14819
JerusieMcKninghtRandolph14819
AnnMartinRandolph14819
GlaususSetheRandolph14820
WilliamGillespieRandolph14820
J BCovingtonRandolph14820
H SPateRandolph14820
DavidWalkerRandolph14820
GeorgeBradfordRandolph14820
IsacDouglassRandolph14820
CharlesDouglassRandolph14820
ScottMcInteshRandolph14820
JosephTurnerRandolph14820
M PMerrellRising Sun1491
H REnochRising Sun1491
Wm HNemphillRising Sun1491
Mrs R RJamesRising Sun1491
JoshuaSewardRising Sun1491
JonsonWeaverRising Sun1491
HiramFiskRising Sun1491
Jno FPateRising Sun1491
SilasMarbleRising Sun1491
Wm HCooperRising Sun1491
Mrs C CMurdockRising Sun1492
AlbertWilliamsonRising Sun1492
H SEspeyRising Sun1492
Jesse HCooperRising Sun1492
RobertTurnerUnion1501
WilliamTurnerUnion1501
WilliamBlueUnion1501
HenrySummerfanilUnion1501
James B & WilliamMillerUnion1501
CrisNobbeUnion1501
JamesConawayUnion1501
JohnBuchananUnion1501
WilliamShipmanUnion1501
DanielConawayUnion1501
Marian FNilerUnion1502
ThomasDurbinUnion1502
WeslyWoodsUnion1502
WilliamWoodsUnion1502
AlonzoWoodsUnion1502
BetsyCloudUnion1502
GeorgeWoodsUnion1502
PerryMchensyUnion1502
DonelTruittUnion1502
RobertMonroeUnion1502
Steven MHastingsUnion1503
RobertConawayUnion1503
Frank MKittleUnion1503
HenryRumpUnion1503
Marian FMillerUnion1503
DanelKittleUnion1503
GodfryAslerUnion1503
VicCunninghamUnion1503
WilliamHastingsUnion1503
EzraHastingsUnion1503
CharlesWinkleyUnion1504
WilliamHannsleUnion1504
JohnFisherUnion1504
RebecaHannahUnion1504
JamesBuchananUnion1504
TerryWilberUnion1504
DavidHannahUnion1504
WilliamBuchananUnion1504
HiramBarricklowUnion1504
JackBarricklowUnion1504
AlbertSmileyUnion1505
WilliamWilberUnion1505
MarkTresterUnion1505
Robert & AlenWilberUnion1505
LimenSmithUnion1505
JaneLinnUnion1505
WilliamMillerUnion1505
Jonathan & WilliamGerardUnion1505
JessieCooperUnion1505
MariahTurnerUnion1505
JobBilinglyUnion1506
TheodoreAndersonUnion1506
FillmoreAndersonUnion1506
William & AaronEliottUnion1506
WalkCofieldUnion1506
BenjaminHunterUnion1506
IrvangLottonUnion1506
FredAhlertUnion1506
Joseph RJarvisUnion1506
JamesWilsonUnion1506
HannahFarringtonCass1461
John WCofieldCass1461
John CScrantonCass1461
JohnHannahCass1461
MarionPulmerCass1461
James[unreadable]Cass1461
[unreadable]StewartCass1461
StephenStewartCass1461
WilliamLevingsonCass1461
MalindaJenkinsCass1461
WilliamLottonCass1462
John PLivinstonCass1462
WilliamCooperCass1462
William HCochranCass1462
TaylorGibbensCass1462
WilliamDorrelCass1462
PeterDorrelCass1462
John EWoolleyCass1462
Ephram PMarbelCass1462
JulieLottonCass1462
SamuelDorrelCass1463
IraMcIntyreCass1463
James LKittleCass1463
CharlesKittleCass1463
RoxyMarchCass1463
WilliamHigbeeCass1463
UriahLottonCass1463
Frank[unreadable]Cass1463
Mary JLottonCass1463
ThommasReedCass1464
MartinKittleCass1464
WilliamWaltonCass1464
WilliamDorrelCass1464
Jame DMcAdamsCass1464
MartinScrantonCass1464
Corpheus ABaileyCass1464
ScottLivingstonCass1464
FletcherPateCass1465
Isaac BDorrelCass1465
JacobSchulerCass1465
DanielWinnCass1465
John RMitchelCass1465
PeterWinnCass1465
EveretGibbinsCass1465
WilliamEaderCass1465
PeterDorrelCass1465
R BBascomCass1466
UrsulaBovardCass1466
ColmanBovardCass1466
LawrencePenlorCass1466
WendelHodappCass1466
JacobSchulerCass1466
Eliza ASmithCass1466
JohnSmithCass1466
HormanLongmireCass1466
John HLukeCass1466
StephenDartCass1467
Hiram LThacherCass1467
Lorinda HThayerCass1467
JaneThayerCass1467
Charles MThacherCass1467
FredKniggaCass1467
John HKatterCass1467
JamesKittleCass1467
HenryDibberCass1467
CliffordSmithCass1467
GeraldaConleyCass1468
AlexanderConleyCass1468
JaneConleyCass1468
Sarah MWestcottCass1468
NoahMonroeCass1468
[unreadable]BakerCass1468
GeorgeLivingstonCass1468
BenjaminMoreCass1468
DavidWaltonCass1468
WilliamSmithCass1468
CuninghamSmithCass1469
HarmonKlecterCass1469
JohnHefmireCass1469
MariaDownneyCass1469
SarahDowneyCass1469
JohnByerCass1469
WilliamDowneyCass1469
William HDowneyCass1469
George & WilliamAkeCass1469
SamuelPorterCass1469
GeorgeLoneberyCass14610
BostonVanosdolCass14610
James BHillCass14610
Israel PHillCass14610
Henry RLanvermierCass14610
Nathan AVanosdolCass14610
GeorgeDowneyCass14610
LouisDowneyCass14610
DavidGibsonCass14610
ThommasLewisCass14610
PeterRichmondCass14611
JohnCutterCass14611
MiltonHannahCass14611
SamielGiffinCass14611
John SFisherCass14611
AlexanderBlueCass14611
John FVinupCass14611
John DAkeCass14611
WilliamVinupCass14611
HenreyRiseCass14611
WilliamLeggetCass14612
Daniel WColeCass14612
Andrew DGoodnerCass14612
HamiltonLottonCass14612
HyeneLaScuerCass14612
JacobMyersCass14612
ElwoodBovardCass14612
MariahLittlefieldCass14612
FredrichShaferCass14613
JeseLittlefieldCass14613
JacksonGoodnerCass14613
RobertBovardCass14613
[unreadable][unreadable]Cass14613
OliverEswoodCass14613
[unreadable][unreadable]Cass14613
[unreadable][unreadable]Cass14613
[unreadable]LeeCass14613
[unreadable][unreadable]Cass14613
[unreadable][unreadable]Cass14614
[unreadable][unreadable]Cass14614
[unreadable][unreadable]Cass14614
SophiaMeierCass14614
John RGilespieCass14614
HezakihDuncanCass14614
StephenDennisCass14614
MaryDennisCass14614
JohnDennisCass14614
WilliamDennisCass14614
AdisonWorksCass14615
JonasHallCass14615
JamesHallCass14615
WalterClarkCass14615
John PGoodnerCass14615
ThommasHunterCass14615